Teddy Bear Invitational 2013 – Scores

Congrats to all of the gymnasts that competed in the 2013 Teddy Bear Invitational!

Session 1 Level 1 – Age Group 1

Session 1 Level 1 – Age Group 2

Session 1 Level 1 – Age Group 3

Session 1 Level 1 Age Group 4

Session 1 Level 2 – Age Group 1

Session 1 Level 2 – Age Group 2

Session 1 Level 2 – Age Group 3

Session 1 Level 2 – Age Group 4

Session 2 Level 2 Age Group 5

Session 2 Level 2 Age Group 6

Session 2 Level 2 Age Group 7

Session 2 Level 2 Age Group 8

Session 2 Level 2 Age Group 9

Session 2 Level 2 Age Group 10

Session 2 Level 2 Age Group 11

Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 1

Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 2

Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 3

Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 4

Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 5

Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 6

Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 7

Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 8

Session 4 Level 5- Age Group 1

Session 4 Level 5- Age Group 2

Session 4 Level 5- Age Group 3

Session 5 Level 3- Age Group 1

Session 5 Level 3- Age Group 2

Session 5 Level 3- Age Group 3

Session 5 Level 3- Age Group 4

Session 5 Level 3- Age Group 5

Session 6 Level 3- Age Group 6

Session 6 Level 3- Age Group 7

Session 6 Level 3- Age Group 8

Session 6 Level 3- Age Group 9

Session 6 Level 3- Age Group 10

Session 6 Level 3- Age Group 11

AAU 3rd Qualifier 2013 Results

Session1: Saturday March 16, 2013

AAU3rdSA1L4O1

AAU3rdSA1L4O2

AAU3rdSA1L4O3

AAU3rdSA1L4O4

AAU3rdSA1L4O5

AAU3rdSA1L4O6

AAU3rdSA1L407

AAU3rdSA1L4O8

Session 2: Saturday March 16, 2013

AAU3rdSA2L4A1

AAU3rdSA2L4A2

AAU3rdSA2L4A3

AAU3rdSA2L4E1

AAU3rdSA2L4E2

AAU3rdSA2L4E3

AAU3rdSA2L4E4

AAU3rdSA2L4N1

AAU3rdSA2L4N2

AAU3rdSA2L4N3

Session 3: Saturday, March 16

AAU3rdSA3L91

AAU3rdSA3L7E1

AAU3rdSA3L7E2

AAU3rdSA3L7N1

AAU3rdSA3L7N2

AAU3rdSA3L7O1

AAU3rdSA3L7O2

AAU3rdSA3L8E1

AAU3rdSA3L8E2

AAU3rdSA3L8N1

AAU3rdSA3L8O1

AAU3rdSA3L8O2

AAU3rdSA3ME1

AAU3rdSA3ME2

AAU3rdSA3MN1

AAU3rdSA3MN2

AAU3rdSA3MN3

AAU3rdSA3MO1

AAU3rdSA3MO2

AAU3rdSA3MO3

Session 1: Sunday, March 17, 2013

AAU3rdSU1L2All

Session 2: Sunday, March 17, 2013

AAU3rdSU2L3All

Session 3: Sunday, March 17, 2013

AAU3rdSU3L5A1

AAU3rdSU3L5A2

AAU3rdSU3L5E1

AAU3rdSU3L5E2

AAU3rdSU3L5N1

AAU3rdSU3L5N2

AAU3rdSU3L5O1

AAU3rdSU3L5O2

AAU3rdSU3L6-1

AAU3rdSU3L6-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Swamp 2013 Results

Swamp13_Men_SS1_L4_A6y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS1_L4_A7y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS2_L4_A8y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS2_L4_A9y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS2_L4_A10y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS2_L4_A11+

Swamp13_Men_SS5_L5_A7-8y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS5_L5_A9y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS6_L5_A10y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS6_L5_A11+

Swamp13_Men_SS4_L6_A8y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS4_L6_A9-10y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS4_L6_A11+

Swamp13_Men_SS3_L7_A9-10y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS3_L7_A11-12y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS3_L7_A13+

Swamp13_Men_SS3_L8_A11-12y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS3_L8_A13y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS3_L8_A15-16y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS3_L9_A13+

Swamp13_Men_SS3_L10_A15-16y.o.

Swamp13_Men_SS3_L10_A17+

TEAMS:

Swamp 13 Level 4 Small TEAM_Men_SAll_L4_AAll

Swamp 13 Level 4 Large TEAM_Men_SAll_L4_AAll

Swamp 13 L5 Small TEAM_Men_SAll_L5_AAll

Swamp13 L5 Large TEAM_Men_SAll_L5_AAll

Swamp13TEAM_Men_SS4_L6_AAll

Swamp 13 Level 7TEAM_Men_SAll_L7_AAll

 

 

 

Teddy Bear 2012 Results –


Congratulations to all of the gymnasts that competed in the 2012 Teddy Bear Invitational!
We hope you enjoyed our meet and we will see you again next year!

Links to the meet results are listed below:

Session 1

Session 1 Level 2 – Age Group 1
Session 1 Level 2 – Age Group 2

Session 1 Level 3 – Age Group 1
Session 1 Level 3 – Age Group 2
Session 1 level 3 – Age Group 3

Level 2 Team

Session 2

Session 2 Level 3 – Age Group 1
Session 2 Level 3 – Age Group 2
Session 2 Level 3 – Age Group 3
Session 2 Level 3 – Age Group 4

Level 3 Small Team
Level 3 Large Team

Session 3

Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 1
Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 2
Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 3
Session 3 Level 4 – Age Group 4

Session 4

Session 4 Level 4 – Age Group 1
Session 4 Level 4 – Age Group 2
Session 4 Level 4 – Age Group 3
Session 4 Level 4 – Age Group 4

Level 4 Small Team
Level 4 Large Team

Session 5

Session 5 Level 5 – Age Group 1
Session 5 Level 5 – Age Group 2
Session 5 Level 5 – Age Group 3

Session 6

Session 6 Level 5 – Age Group 1
Session 6 Level 5 – Age Group 2

Session 6 Level 6 – ALL

Level 5 Small Team
Level 5 Large Team

Blackjack on the Beach 2012 results

Congratulations to all of our Sun Country Gymnasts!

Level 3

Angel Kennedy                  3rd place Floor

Holly Miwa                          2nd place Beam

Jill Ziegenfelder                2nd place Floor, 3rd place Bar, 2nd place AA

 

Level 4

Casey Greenberg              3rd place Beam

 

Level 5

Alayna Fern                      2nd place Beam

Emma George                  T-1st place Vault, 2nd place Bar, 3rd place AA

Brionna Johnston           3rd place Beam

Swamp 2012 Results

Level 4 Results Swamp_2012MRL4

Level 5 Results Swamp_2012MRL5

Level 6 Results Swamp_2012MRL6

Level 7 Results Swamp_2012MRL7

Level 8 Results Swamp_2012MRL8

Level 9 Results Swamp_2012MR9

Level 10 Results Swamp_2012MRL10

Swamp 2011 Scores

Mens Level 4 Level 4 All Ages

Mens Level 4 Team Level 4 Team

Mens Level 5 Level 5 All Ages

Mens Level 5 Team Level 5 Team

Mens Level 6 Level 6 All Ages

Mens Level 6 Team TR S2 L6 All Ages

Mens Level 7 Level 7 All ages

Mens Level 8MR S3 L8 All Ages

Mens Level 9 Level 9 All Ages

Mens Level 10 Level 10 All Ages